Alastair Campbell

Alastair Campbell

Birthday: 25 May 1957, Keighley, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Alastair John Campbell
Alastair Campbell was born on May 25, 1957 in Keighley, Yorkshire, England as Alastair John Campbell. He is known for his work on This Week (2003), Sir David Frost: That Was the Life That Was (2013) and Frost on Interviews (2012).