Charlotte Jackson

Charlotte Jackson

Birthday: June 29, 1979 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Charlotte Louise Jackson
Height: 168 cm
Charlotte Jackson was born on June 29, 1979 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England as Charlotte Louise Jackson. She is an actress, known for A League of Their Own (2010), Keith Lemon: The Film (2012) and Setanta Sports News (2007). She has been married to Chris Coleman since May 16, 2015. They have two children.