Chris Hoy

Chris Hoy

Birthday: 23 March 1976, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Christopher Andrew Hoy
Height: 186 cm
Chris Hoy was born on March 23, 1976 in Edinburgh, Scotland as Christopher Andrew Hoy. He has been married to Sarra Kemp since April 17, 2010.