Lee Mack

Lee Mack

Birthday: 1968, Southport, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Lee Gordon McKillop
Height: 183 cm
Lee Mack was born in 1968 in Southport, Lancashire, England as Lee Gordon McKillop. He is an actor and writer, known for Would I Lie to You? (2007), Not Going Out (2006) and They Think It's All Over (1995). He has been married to Tara since 2005. They have three children.