Mo Farah

Mo Farah

Birth Name: Mohamed Farah
Height: 173 cm
Mo Farah was born on March 23, 1983 in Mogadishu, Somalia as Mohamed Farah. He has been married to Tania Farah since April 2010. They have two children.