Steven Gerrard

Steven Gerrard

Birthday: 30 May 1980, Whiston, Merseyside, England, UK
Birth Name: Steven George Gerrard
Height: 183 cm
Steven Gerrard was born on May 30, 1980 in Whiston, Merseyside, England as Steven George Gerrard. He has been married to Alex Curran since June 16, 2007. They have three children.