Victoria Pendleton

Victoria Pendleton

Birthday: September 24, 1980 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Victoria Louise Pendleton
Height: 165 cm
Victoria Pendleton was born on September 24, 1980 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England as Victoria Louise Pendleton.