Zara Tindall

Zara Tindall

Birthday: May 15, 1981 in Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Zara Anne Elizabeth Phillips
Height: 168 cm
Zara Tindall was born on May 15, 1981 in Paddington, London, England as Zara Anne Elizabeth Phillips. She is an actress and director, known for Breathe (2013), The Right to Live (2017) and In Between Black and White (2013). She has been married to Mike Tindall since July 30, 2011. They have two children.